Skip to content

Wesley Dudley 🔥

Team: Charleston Shoe Thieves

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Last Game: Season 11, Day 87

Ritual: Divination

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*New York Millennials6225423020605702234221270.2610.4520.3190.3700.68885103
3New York Millennials9943137773131920010688738220.3470.4070.3980.5570.9552103610
4New York Millennials9939136339109151506526420570.3000.3210.3320.4740.806172035
5New York Millennials9940334666101143019665747270.2920.2690.3760.5140.890178491
6New York Millennials993833595095117017514221340.2650.2690.3040.4760.781171521
7New York Millennials239177131702049311270.2210.3330.3260.4290.75433020
11Charleston Shoe Thieves111100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000000
  48219541753262513545405826930231591740.2930.3280.3480.4840.832849132220

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3New York Millennials1354496113000411320.2240.2000.2690.2860.55514020
4New York Millennials125044592100500350.2050.1250.2500.2950.54513021
5New York Millennials41515240002400000.2670.6670.2670.6670.93310000
  29119108132451021311670.2220.2380.2610.3430.60337041