Skip to content

Tot Clark

Team: Seattle Garages

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 42*

Ritual: Breaking bones

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Seattle Garages2100.176.66120104.01217714455204581.59610.51.23.94.51.16
3Seattle Garages1280.605.24200170.21749930497887021.3109.21.62.64.11.59
4Seattle Garages1280.604.74200163.216186203210166771.1838.91.11.85.63.16
5Seattle Garages1190.555.02200172.218196264410977371.3079.51.42.35.72.48
6Seattle Garages1370.654.34201174.216984284510597411.2288.71.42.35.42.33
7Seattle Garages1190.554.95200169.216293333710946991.1768.61.82.05.82.95
8Seattle Garages1280.605.27201169.01659926407877111.2138.81.42.14.21.95
9Seattle Garages1070.594.49171144.21467216367396161.2629.11.02.24.62.03
10Seattle Garages890.474.75171144.11677632179046091.27710.42.01.15.65.29
11Seattle Garages1040.714.84141115.21146224208284781.1638.91.91.66.44.10
  101790.564.971805152915608442493658776264281.2599.21.52.15.22.40

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
6Seattle Garages110.502.972018.215617171781.2097.40.53.58.42.43
7Seattle Garages020.005.062016.018935110731.43810.11.72.86.22.20
8Seattle Garages010.004.50108.0840240341.2509.00.02.34.52.00
9Seattle Garages020.005.032016.12094260711.36611.22.21.13.43.00
11Seattle Garages201.007.412017.0201431082801.76510.61.65.34.20.80
  360.334.979076814211264633361.4089.61.33.15.41.77