Skip to content

Theodore Holloway

Team: Houston Spies

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 9, Day 52

Ritual: Shapeshifting

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Houston Spies670.464.46130107.0111531378054211.1039.31.10.66.711.43
3Houston Spies8120.404.20200180.116084279131106770.9388.01.30.46.514.56
4Houston Spies9110.454.07202170.11487726813386570.9177.81.40.47.016.63
5Houston Spies1370.653.32202187.016169316124137180.8937.71.50.36.020.67
6Houston Spies7130.354.83201177.216795371312796981.0168.51.90.76.59.77
7Houston Spies1370.653.14200175.0138612913111126700.8637.11.50.75.78.54
8Houston Spies1370.653.02202179.0134602512132126670.8166.71.30.66.611.00
9Houston Spies730.703.4510194.083361446063630.9267.91.30.45.715.00
  76670.533.7914381270.11102535202728987548710.9247.81.40.56.412.47

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
8Houston Spies110.503.142017.213621121670.8146.81.00.56.312.00
  110.503.142017.213621121670.8146.81.00.56.312.00

Standard Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
9Houston Spies4817817126464301023336320.2690.1890.2920.5030.79586101
10Houston Spies993413182975763133414321600.2360.3260.2830.4470.730142520
11Houston Spies5622419040405208295331370.2110.2440.3210.3840.70573030
  20374367995161161133186229581290.2370.2580.2970.4430.740301651

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
9Houston Spies82926230000110380.1150.3330.2070.1150.3223000
10Houston Spies51816240001300120.2501.0000.2940.4380.7327110
  1347424700014104100.1670.5000.2390.2380.47710110