Skip to content

Tamara Crankit

Team: Breckenridge Jazz Hands

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Shivering

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Breckenridge Jazz Hands6228526630974201283612250.3650.4620.3880.4060.794108243
3Breckenridge Jazz Hands9943541449121145033871412330.2920.3190.3090.3720.681154254
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands994183965711117605294118410.2800.2890.3100.3910.702155122
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands994364115811824903386321390.2870.3170.3200.4110.731169022
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands9945641255112185014745225390.2720.3180.3100.4420.7521822145
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands9944541959124183084321120290.2960.3850.3270.4110.738172251
8Breckenridge Jazz Hands994204034611013503291014600.2730.4100.2970.3520.649142221
9Breckenridge Jazz Hands994344093710914404312522550.2670.2920.3040.3500.654143130
10Breckenridge Jazz Hands994063883010617408296412470.2730.1700.2930.3990.692155233
11Breckenridge Jazz Hands99401386371031220731119500.2670.2690.2820.3630.645140342
  9534136390445811111514505637037471654180.2850.3190.3120.3890.7011520174423

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2Breckenridge Jazz Hands83532371100000330.2190.0000.2860.3130.59810100
3Breckenridge Jazz Hands52321380001200120.3810.0000.4090.5240.93311010
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands73027272000100250.2590.0000.3100.3330.6449010
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands1367647233200401390.3590.4000.3880.4690.85730100
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands84034372000200540.2060.0000.3080.2650.5729010
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands41716141000001110.2500.0000.2940.3130.6075000
  452121941956930190215240.2890.1330.3400.3810.72174230