Skip to content

Sebastian Woodman

Team: Charleston Shoe Thieves

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 3, Day 44

Ritual: Astral projection

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3Charleston Shoe Thieves5624222040631607340113290.2860.2310.3220.4410.76397363
4Charleston Shoe Thieves993933486984350104914337330.2410.2630.3110.3650.676127144
5Charleston Shoe Thieves9940036755931110123213232510.2530.2350.3130.3870.699142201
6Charleston Shoe Thieves993983574785810132810239480.2380.2070.3130.3750.688134320
7Charleston Shoe Thieves993863346687510154511244300.2600.2860.3430.4160.759139544
8Charleston Shoe Thieves993943456685820114711043360.2460.2710.3270.3770.703130324
9Charleston Shoe Thieves99405361538144013395336410.2240.1900.2920.3660.657132544
10Charleston Shoe Thieves99399336457550192030762840.2230.1750.3430.3270.671110201
11Charleston Shoe Thieves993973276876500114115261470.2320.3160.3510.3490.700114172
  8483414299550972950201101335109223673990.2430.2410.3240.3760.6991125252923

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3Charleston Shoe Thieves41613350000200110.3850.5000.4000.3850.7855111
4Charleston Shoe Thieves419186110002700030.6111.0000.6110.9441.55617010
7Charleston Shoe Thieves52019330101110130.1580.0000.2000.4210.6218000
9Charleston Shoe Thieves1351485100001500250.2080.3330.2400.2710.51113010
10Charleston Shoe Thieves1146373110101881990.2970.5710.4350.4320.86716000
11Charleston Shoe Thieves51817440000000120.2350.0000.2780.2350.5134000
  4217015224440205239114230.2890.5000.3470.4140.76263131