Skip to content

Rafael Davids

Team: Mexico City Wild Wings

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Analyzing probabilities

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Mexico City Wild Wings490.314.33130108.01085220168964351.1489.01.71.37.45.56
3Mexico City Wild Wings9110.453.62201174.0156701919115146761.0068.11.01.05.96.05
4Mexico City Wild Wings10100.505.36201166.118899262411897001.27610.21.41.36.44.92
5Mexico City Wild Wings10100.504.11200175.1168802425115107131.1028.61.21.35.94.60
6Mexico City Wild Wings1190.553.49203170.1157662221110116851.0468.31.21.15.85.24
7Mexico City Mild Wings1190.553.99202178.2169792712133107131.0168.51.40.66.711.08
8Mexico City Wild Wings1460.702.65203180.114153910147146880.8387.00.40.57.314.70
9Mexico City Wild Wings6140.303.96202184.11708127813097240.9678.31.30.46.416.25
10Mexico City Wild Wings1280.602.93203175.1146572110121136830.8917.51.10.56.212.10
11Mexico City Wild Wings8120.406.14201164.1216112291912387191.43211.81.61.06.76.47
  95980.494.021931616771619749224164120110467361.0638.71.20.96.47.32

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
7Mexico City Wild Wings201.002.632017.116522161701.0538.41.11.18.48.00
  201.002.632017.116522161701.0538.41.11.18.48.00