Skip to content

Peanutiel Duffy

Team: Hades Tigers

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 7, Day 1

Ritual: Eating a bird

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Hades Tigers62251230446549015386719300.2830.2130.3370.5740.911132120
3Hades Tigers994123756811288020781028560.2990.4580.3460.5230.8681961272
4Hades Tigers99399365551001511012570024550.2740.3750.3150.4740.789173455
5Hades Tigers994113866286139021640019680.2230.2470.2590.4660.726180460
6Hades Tigers9940237761110913016510022620.2920.2720.3310.5120.843193230
7Hades Tigers99407383611251117019660021560.3260.3240.3600.5930.953227021
8Hades Tigers99411373731051011017532038380.2820.2820.3480.5040.852188300
9Hades Tigers99427400621151518016701021540.2870.3290.3210.5350.856214233
11Chicago Firefighters9929828654891111019510210390.3110.3540.3340.6260.960179220
  854341831755409079610701555281092024580.2860.3180.3270.5300.8571682303011

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2Hades Tigers52221230002400130.1430.0000.1820.4290.6109000
3Hades Tigers145750112303021210730.4600.5380.5260.7001.22635200
4Hades Tigers1151507121102500170.2400.2000.2550.4200.67521100
5Hades Tigers31311042000100210.3640.0000.4620.5451.0076000
6Hades Tigers83128361000200150.2140.0000.2330.2500.4837011
8Hades Tigers1355511018130411103100.3530.3640.3890.7251.11437010
9Hades Tigers72827881104600150.2960.5000.3210.8521.17323000
  61257238417468014412016340.3110.3110.3530.5800.933138321