Skip to content

Orville Manco

Team: Dallas Steaks

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 42*

Ritual: Swearing an oath

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Dallas Steaks660.503.60121105.0934210176084061.0488.00.91.55.13.53
3Dallas Steaks1190.553.36203174.116865182390116801.0978.70.91.24.73.91
4Dallas Steaks1550.753.42201171.1165652123119137011.0998.71.11.26.35.17
5Dallas Steaks1460.703.66201182.1170742321108137261.0498.41.11.05.35.14
6Dallas Steaks1370.654.20200182.018785171913677531.1329.20.80.96.77.16
7Dallas Steaks1370.653.88202183.118079151711767431.0768.80.70.85.86.88
8Dallas Steaks1370.654.35200176.0175852418111107101.0978.91.20.95.76.17
9Dallas Steaks1370.653.66202177.2166722320113127121.0508.41.21.05.75.65
10Dallas Steaks1190.553.03203178.2159602529128116971.0558.01.31.56.54.41
11Dallas Steaks1730.853.14201172.2148602413109136710.9357.71.30.75.78.38
  126660.663.63192141703.11611687200200109110467991.0638.51.11.15.85.46

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Dallas Steaks010.007.00109.01271250411.55612.01.02.05.02.50
3Dallas Steaks101.001.201015.01220351551.0007.20.01.83.01.67
4Dallas Steaks010.005.63108.0851030321.0009.01.10.03.40.00
5Dallas Steaks010.007.00109.010731100381.22210.03.01.010.010.00
8Dallas Steaks010.003.00109.0830131351.0008.00.01.03.03.00
11Dallas Steaks101.003.00109.0732031340.7787.02.00.03.00.00
  240.334.1260595727772932351.0858.71.11.14.44.14