Skip to content

Lars Taylor

Team: Hellmouth Sunbeams

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 39*

Ritual: Gossip

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Hellmouth Sunbeams1120.087.93130111.21489825255404941.55612.02.02.04.42.16
3Hellmouth Sunbeams3170.157.34200169.2214138374410357311.52511.42.02.35.52.34
4Hellmouth Sunbeams7130.355.59200177.0191110364311547601.3229.71.82.25.82.67
5Hellmouth Sunbeams2180.107.26200176.0226142375113218021.57411.61.92.66.82.59
6Hellmouth Sunbeams6140.307.83200170.2227148474011217711.56912.02.52.15.92.80
7Hellmouth Sunbeams1370.656.16201175.2204120393410257611.35810.52.01.75.23.00
8Hellmouth Sunbeams6140.306.53201168.221812237429137601.54611.72.02.24.92.17
9Hellmouth Sunbeams5150.255.96201169.018911226348947361.32010.11.41.84.72.62
10Hellmouth Sunbeams5150.257.15200171.2217136543011037511.44311.42.81.65.83.67
11Hellmouth Sunbeams10100.509.05201169.022417045638397761.69811.92.43.44.41.32
  581350.307.0319341659205812963834069913573421.48511.22.12.25.42.44

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
9Hellmouth Sunbeams010.0014.63108.013136530422.25014.66.85.63.40.60
10Hellmouth Sunbeams010.0013.50108.014122440412.25015.82.34.54.51.00
11Hellmouth Sunbeams301.006.623127.22920981811191.3609.63.02.66.02.25
  320.609.385143.2564517172512021.69011.73.53.55.21.47