Skip to content

Kennedy Rodgers

Team: Chicago Firefighters

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 41*

Ritual: Updating

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Mexico City Wild Wings390.255.91120111.11397326177324701.40411.32.11.45.94.29
3Mexico City Wild Wings5150.255.17200162.01879333279476621.32110.41.81.55.23.48
4Mexico City Wild Wings8120.405.49201164.0180100362710186791.2629.92.01.55.53.74
5Mexico City Wild Wings1280.603.88201174.0160752722109106881.0468.31.41.15.64.95
6Mexico City Wild Wings9110.454.78200175.217193353710587241.1878.81.81.95.42.84
7Mexico City Mild Wings5140.264.82190164.217588313091116851.2489.61.71.65.03.03
8Chicago Firefighters1280.605.06200174.216998323811457151.1888.71.72.05.93.00
9Chicago Firefighters8120.405.26200171.1172100373511677001.2109.01.91.86.13.31
10Chicago Firefighters10100.506.01200166.218411142458837171.37810.02.32.44.81.96
11Chicago Firefighters1280.606.52201164.2174119379274107341.6209.52.05.04.10.80
  841070.445.251913162917119503363709657167741.2779.51.92.05.32.61

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
7Mexico City Wild Wings210.673.463026.02110261521031.0387.30.72.15.22.50
  210.673.4630262110261521031.0387.30.72.15.22.50