Skip to content

Jaxon Buckley

Team: Philly Pies

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 6, Day 96

Ritual: Lucid dreaming

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
6Philly Pies41613330000100320.2310.3330.3750.2310.6063000
7Philly Pies99416378499721407481429540.2570.3480.3060.3890.695147145
8Philly Pies99384355509014401381220500.2540.2590.2920.3240.616115272
9Philly Pies9946342292130197022847330310.3080.3100.3510.5430.894229574
10Philly Pies9952951085181296636727719340.3550.2910.3780.6821.0603481000
11Philly Pies99516480731462112016757229430.3040.3330.3420.4980.840239443
  499232421583526471043368231823181302140.3000.3110.3380.5010.8381081222214

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
6Philly Pies31313051100100040.3850.2500.3850.6151.0008000
8Philly Pies836333121000400210.3640.2860.4000.3940.79413010
9Philly Pies52523350200010220.2170.0000.2800.3910.6719100
10Philly Pies287011000000120.1430.0000.2500.2860.5362000
  1882766233300510590.3030.1580.3460.4210.76732110