Skip to content

Holden Stanton

Team: Breckenridge Jazz Hands

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Bat: SHRINK_RAY

Ritual: Intermittent fasting

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Baltimore Crabs6223822927476501225028380.2050.0300.2310.4320.66399201
3Baltimore Crabs9834633931745901137147800.2180.2440.2340.3830.618130300
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands9933732934613701225125720.1850.1270.1970.3470.544114421
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands99364346377974012484310770.2280.2860.2490.3760.624130062
6Baltimore Crabs99421384448659018631415760.2240.1920.2490.4240.6731630157
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands993583374481411013603512390.2400.2990.2640.4330.697146663
8Breckenridge Jazz Hands99346327426537012375115630.1990.2340.2330.3610.594118231
9Breckenridge Jazz Hands9936433556891112015494123390.2660.2270.3100.5040.815169033
10Breckenridge Jazz Hands993453274890511022511217410.2750.2730.3110.5600.871183310
11Breckenridge Jazz Hands9933731639711111015402117410.2250.2460.2610.4720.733149004
  952345632694027436086014243522251295660.2270.2260.2550.4290.6841401203622

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands72323350001300050.2170.2000.2170.3480.5658100
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands135654101200051000190.2220.2670.2360.5000.73627010
6Baltimore Crabs9393557100410101110.2000.2220.2220.5710.79420030
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands41414231000000010.2140.0000.2140.2860.5004000
  3313212620272001023102260.2140.2190.2270.4680.69559140