Skip to content

Hiroto Wilcox

Team: Hades Tigers

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Cookies

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Hades Tigers760.542.75133108.180331027283910.7596.70.80.26.036.00
3Hades Tigers1640.802.83203175.0150551812120136630.9267.70.90.66.210.00
4Hades Tigers1370.653.69200178.216073275148116950.9268.11.40.37.529.60
5Hades Tigers1370.653.34201175.014965217159116880.8917.71.10.48.222.71
6Hades Tigers1460.702.66203179.114553182135136820.8217.30.90.16.867.50
7Hades Tigers1460.703.99201176.0157782813162127010.9668.01.40.78.312.46
8Hades Tigers1640.802.48205178.015549155138156970.8997.80.80.37.027.60
9Hades Tigers1690.644.78250220.221911753419778831.0139.02.20.28.149.25
10Hades Tigers1780.682.90255208.018767267180178200.9338.11.10.37.825.71
11Hades Tigers1690.643.60252215.118886279182138280.9167.91.10.47.620.22
  142660.683.35208231814.1159067624366149312070480.9137.91.20.37.422.62

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Hades Tigers101.003.29108.2832051340.9768.82.20.05.50.00
3Hades Tigers401.003.104126.1269412211021.0349.01.40.37.622.00
4Hades Tigers010.005.00109.0852270371.1118.02.02.07.03.50
6Hades Tigers101.006.00109.01060160381.22210.00.01.06.06.00
8Hades Tigers120.336.873026.23320902401141.26011.33.10.08.20.00
9Hades Tigers010.007.88108.013730110371.62514.63.40.012.40.00
11Hades Tigers210.672.513125.122710182970.8767.90.40.06.50.00
  950.644.54142113120572149344591.0979.61.70.37.423.25