Skip to content

Hahn Fox

Team: Hellmouth Sunbeams

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Kissing up to ownership

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Miami Dalé6225223940644701336227420.2680.2940.2890.5060.795121260
3Miami Dalé98384353559328027662424570.2630.2730.3090.5440.853192452
4Miami Dalé99386372541031210028704514640.2770.2780.3030.5890.892219300
5Miami Dalé9938135463935170247911516610.2630.2560.2910.5760.867204265
6Boston Flowers99384358571011116020657523510.2820.2750.3240.5700.894204112
7Hellmouth Sunbeams99441411801151313032848623660.2800.3670.3170.6080.926250361
8Hellmouth Sunbeams99493473931411025035865514780.2980.3700.3160.6470.963306133
9Hellmouth Sunbeams99494463801401418029708328770.3020.2900.3410.5980.940277421
10Hellmouth Sunbeams994684454611616162206214619840.2610.3380.2910.5170.808230340
11Hellmouth Sunbeams9951144111913712230331168657390.3110.3200.3830.6671.050294758
  95241943909687110399153226173469472256190.2820.3070.3200.5880.9072297303822

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
6Boston Flowers31010110100000020.1000.0000.1000.3000.4003000
8Hellmouth Sunbeams31313140000000050.3080.0000.3080.3080.6154000
9Hellmouth Sunbeams5242411100105910050.4170.5000.4171.1251.54227000
10Hellmouth Sunbeams52523370301400230.3040.3330.3600.6961.05616000
11Hellmouth Sunbeams137674212735071811190.3650.3330.3730.8241.19861010
  29148144374931001331213240.3400.3670.3540.7711.125111010