Skip to content

Gunther O'Brian

Team: Charleston Shoe Thieves

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 3, Day 57

Ritual: Kneeling

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
3Charleston Shoe Thieves450.447.219076.1916115562403621.93210.81.86.62.80.43
4Charleston Shoe Thieves3170.1511.12200156.2247193381138218222.30514.22.26.54.70.73
5Charleston Shoe Thieves7130.357.55200174.0210146221007748301.78210.91.15.24.00.77
6Charleston Shoe Thieves1190.553.13201178.0160621812147127100.9668.10.90.67.412.25
7Charleston Shoe Thieves1460.703.29201172.1153631923138136841.0238.01.01.27.26.00
8Charleston Shoe Thieves10100.504.15202169.117878208158106961.1009.51.10.48.419.75
9Charleston Shoe Thieves1550.752.45204180.116049105147127040.9168.00.50.27.329.40
10Charleston Shoe Thieves1190.552.98205187.119462194148137571.0589.30.90.27.137.00
11Charleston Shoe Thieves10100.504.17200177.017582217144117061.0288.91.10.47.320.57
  85840.504.87169131471.1156879618232810657662711.2899.61.12.06.53.25

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
3Charleston Shoe Thieves010.0015.37108.2141421010502.92715.42.211.01.10.10
4Charleston Shoe Thieves010.0016.25107.216134620443.05620.05.07.52.50.33
7Charleston Shoe Thieves101.004.00109.0941250381.2229.01.02.05.02.50
9Charleston Shoe Thieves301.003.123026.0319211421111.23110.70.70.34.814.00
10Charleston Shoe Thieves120.336.113028.03719602111231.32111.91.90.06.80.00
11Charleston Shoe Thieves010.005.63108.01151060351.37512.41.10.06.80.00
  550.506.6110087.11186416194934011.57312.21.72.05.12.58