Skip to content

Dudley Mueller

Team: Hellmouth Sunbeams

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 3, Day 3

Ritual: Entering the tesseract

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3Hellmouth Sunbeams97414391431148404413419590.2920.3570.3220.3630.685142513
4Hellmouth Sunbeams99397385368891032152111190.2290.2030.2490.2810.530108301
5Hellmouth Sunbeams994254083611412101283410860.2790.2870.2950.3210.616131443
6Hellmouth Sunbeams994254023511110204424418870.2760.3020.3070.3410.648137250
7Hellmouth Sunbeams99418400401059009404517810.2630.3700.2920.3520.644141001
8Hellmouth Sunbeams9947645250112132083227181130.2480.2500.2750.3380.614153342
9Hellmouth Sunbeams9947243162119131007464632720.2760.2530.3220.4010.723173436
10Hellmouth Sunbeams994584364613017521544151020820.2980.3420.3280.4770.805208311
11Hellmouth Sunbeams9951843412019124120351257862210.4400.4180.4970.7931.2903443913
  8894003373946810841153728641947502077200.2900.3130.3250.4110.7361537272730

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
8Hellmouth Sunbeams31212110100100020.0830.0000.0830.2500.3333000
9Hellmouth Sunbeams52424581002700080.3330.5000.3330.6250.95815000
10Hellmouth Sunbeams52525481102502040.3200.6670.3200.6801.00017000
11Hellmouth Sunbeams137264163131092300620.4840.5630.5210.9841.50663011
  2613312526485301336026160.3840.5190.4090.7841.19398011