Skip to content

Denzel Scott

Team: Houston Spies

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 9, Day 53

Ritual: Landscapes

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Houston Spies390.255.10120104.1117592397034211.21010.12.00.86.17.78
3Houston Spies1550.753.58201176.1165702716110106861.0288.41.40.85.66.88
4Houston Spies10100.504.42200171.1179842616104117031.1409.41.40.85.56.50
5Houston Spies6140.305.11200176.1176100361613667261.0909.01.80.87.08.50
6Houston Spies1190.555.08202179.1180101361812577321.1069.01.80.96.36.94
7Houston Spies6140.305.70201172.0181109302013957211.1699.51.61.07.36.95
8Houston Spies9110.454.15201184.217185252013587441.0378.41.21.06.66.75
9Houston Spies460.403.1010287.279301427553380.9298.21.40.27.737.50
  64780.454.591427125212486382171178945550711.0909.01.60.86.47.64

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
8Houston Spies101.002.00109.0521051320.5565.01.00.05.00.00
  101.002.00109521051320.5565.01.00.05.00.00

Standard Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
9Houston Spies4721019839607309291110170.3030.3550.3330.5050.838100102
10Houston Spies99410389488945117355420640.2290.2080.2670.4040.670157210
11Houston Spies58263231617297012403330220.3120.3750.3910.5670.958131020
  204883818148221201513810498601030.2700.3030.3190.4740.794388332

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
9Houston Spies836327111003400410.3440.0000.4170.6561.07321000
10Houston Spies51918361111200140.3330.0000.3680.8331.20215100
  13555010172114600550.3400.0000.4000.7201.12036100