Skip to content

Conrad Vaughan

Team: Breckenridge Jazz Hands

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Photography

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*New York Millennials6227225442735001254511270.2870.3420.3120.3190.63181034
3New York Millennials994554067712074094761241320.2960.3650.3580.3990.757162353
4New York Millennials994213776010725207414339610.2840.3650.3480.4160.765157023
5New York Millennials994243676610517508441050460.2860.3240.3700.4250.795156252
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands994393965311018308455638580.2780.2940.3390.3990.738158632
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands9943140262122161016482028260.3030.3880.3490.4680.816188510
8Breckenridge Jazz Hands9942439646105140011342324650.2650.3330.3060.3840.690152522
9Breckenridge Jazz Hands994434095810482012474324700.2540.2500.2920.3720.664152755
10Breckenridge Jazz Hands99417393439814107272122590.2490.2460.2880.3440.632135611
11Breckenridge Jazz Hands9940738548103192010296319520.2680.2040.3010.4050.706156221
  9534133378555510471432008938736362964960.2770.3120.3270.3960.7231497362923

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3New York Millennials1358538220001912300.4150.8000.4460.4720.91825120
4New York Millennials1254516176000500240.3330.1670.3520.4510.80323101
5New York Millennials41717241000400030.2350.4000.2350.2940.5295000
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands84039382001300150.2050.2500.2250.3330.55813000
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands41816230000000200.1880.0000.2780.1880.4653100
  411871762154900221128120.3070.3100.3350.3920.72769321