Skip to content

Conner Haley

Team: Dallas Steaks

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 6, Day 1

Ritual: Podcasts

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Dallas Steaks940.694.19130118.21265516237054781.2619.61.21.85.33.04
3Dallas Steaks6140.306.73201175.123113128509257691.60511.91.42.64.71.84
4Dallas Steaks6140.307.05200171.1212134215310167701.54911.21.12.85.31.91
5Dallas Steaks9110.455.72200181.0201115315210477911.39810.01.52.65.22.00
  30430.416.06731646.1770435961783672328081.46710.71.32.55.12.06

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Dallas Steaks010.0011.00109.021111130472.44421.01.01.03.03.00
3Dallas Steaks010.001.13108.0711051260.8757.91.10.05.60.00
4Dallas Steaks010.0010.13108.01392750442.50014.62.37.95.60.71
5Dallas Steaks010.007.00109.01372330431.77813.02.03.03.01.00
  040.007.41403454286111611601.91214.31.62.94.21.45

Standard Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
6Dallas Steaks99437422711311120033655312710.3100.3200.3290.6660.995281021
7Dallas Steaks994464249113511210417516419670.3180.4570.3450.7331.079311003
8Dallas Steaks994283968513312340257017324530.3360.4070.3710.7271.098288353
9Dallas Steaks994274018212015210408811316650.2990.3480.3250.7411.065297382
10Dallas Steaks99409396821238206396818111660.3110.3090.3290.7731.102306020
11Dallas Steaks993693389312912250286214926380.3820.3510.4230.8141.237275332
  5942516237750477169141620642881231083600.3240.3630.3520.7401.092175892011

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
8Dallas Steaks42020562002210010.3000.0000.3000.7001.00014100
11Dallas Steaks31211240001300120.3641.0000.4170.6361.0537000
  732317102003510130.3230.3330.3440.6771.02121100