Skip to content

Antonio Wallace 🔥

Team: Charleston Shoe Thieves

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Last Game: Season 11, Day 33

Ritual: Signing autographs

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Charleston Shoe Thieves62279244436724013343332310.2750.2630.3570.4750.833116021
3Charleston Shoe Thieves994394056412667014593728330.3110.2920.3520.4640.816188215
4Charleston Shoe Thieves994133775811244023621535330.2970.2650.3570.5120.869193110
5Charleston Shoe Thieves9942839063127114030891433360.3260.4700.3750.6050.980236014
6Canada Moist Talkers994003546910683023561934240.2990.2710.3540.5340.888189557
7Canada Moist Talkers331361271833210413008160.2600.2500.3010.3860.68749001
11Charleston Shoe Thieves222010000001000.5000.0000.5000.5001.0001000
  49320971899315572332301073139291701730.3010.3140.3560.5120.86797281018

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2Charleston Shoe Thieves125347711010211024100.2340.4000.2880.4040.69319011
3Charleston Shoe Thieves41614120000001220.1430.0000.2500.1430.3932000
4Charleston Shoe Thieves41919360002300030.3160.2500.3160.6320.94712000
  2088801119010414036150.2370.3570.2870.4120.70033011