Skip to content

Alston Cerveza

Team: Canada Moist Talkers

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 6, Day 22

Ritual: Planning an escape

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
6Canada Moist Talkers783252816190182014578235340.3200.3900.3920.5480.940154363
7Canada Moist Talkers9939436262104173019593327450.2870.2900.3350.5080.843184532
8Canada Moist Talkers9937934857100183018486426300.2870.3620.3320.5110.844178305
9Canada Moist Talkers9938435657124176018638325350.3480.3490.3900.5810.972207121
10Canada Moist Talkers99383347551031982245381035270.2970.3390.3610.6220.984216210
11Canada Moist Talkers9933230669107176027603320220.3500.2930.3860.7091.095217533
  5732197200036162810628212034036251681930.3140.3360.3650.5780.9431156191514

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
10Canada Moist Talkers41413030000100110.2310.6670.2860.2310.5163000
11Canada Moist Talkers3119330001100210.3330.0000.4550.6671.1216000
  72522360001200320.2730.5000.3600.4090.7699000