Skip to content

Tokyo Lift

Team Details

Slogan: We've got swole
Championships: 0
Total Shames: 4
Total Shamings: 1

Team Pages

Season Schedule
-
Blaseball Wiki

Player Stats

Team Batting Stats

Export as CSV
PlayerGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
Yusef Fenestrate99345325488322018356118420.2550.3440.2940.4400.734143520
Stijn Strongbody99370342356925015381323650.2020.2220.2500.3680.618126123
Lance Serotonin99349342457510901131864940.2190.1430.2280.3980.625136221
Cudi Di Batterino993343123998112012403219240.3140.3750.3520.4780.830149421
Concrete Mandible9933131735699405253013610.2180.4000.2480.3190.567101510
Ayanna Dumpington993223084977580204712113640.2500.3330.2800.5130.792158801
Lotus Mango99322310358265011372210400.2650.2980.2860.4230.708131202
Freemium Seraph993113032181630733055820.2670.3110.2790.3760.655114230
Wyatt Quitter9930328529544009184216590.1890.1140.2310.2980.52985302
Elwin McGhee9936235428671450625547610.1890.2050.2040.3080.512109501
 

Team Pitching Stats

PlayerWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
Gerund Pantheocide7130.357.31202165.019713435726687661.63010.71.93.93.60.92
Val Hitherto5150.258.89201168.1208166321425468482.08211.11.77.62.90.38
Coolname Galvanic4160.205.06200178.0188100461611867171.1469.52.30.86.07.38
Grollis Zephyr1280.607.36201166.218313639708497331.5229.92.13.84.51.20
Nandy Slumps1090.539.10193156.2193158341354897882.10011.12.07.82.80.36