Skip to content

Seattle Garages

Team Details

Slogan: Smells like Team Spirit.
Championships: 0
Total Shames: 50
Total Shamings: 44

Team Pages

Season Schedule
-
Blaseball Wiki

Player Stats

Team Batting Stats

Export as CSV
PlayerGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
Quack Enjoyable9942639949114168010336524760.2860.2640.3250.4410.767176321
Greer Gwiffin994173764680112084511433590.2130.2570.2740.3430.617129353
Malik Destiny994113737792611026704329430.2470.2030.3010.5310.832198290
Summers Pony99391376519392401959329540.2470.2790.2650.5510.815207660
Oliver Mueller993753494910251408444318410.2920.3130.3240.4560.780159153
Theodore Duende99363335569786017496325450.2900.3000.3370.5010.839168312
Paula Turnip9935533055901070124227520580.2730.2920.3130.4550.767150132
Sparks Beans993543344199108014555411360.2960.3330.3160.5000.816167163
Oliver Notarobot99415388539373010404319650.2400.2760.2730.3510.624136453
 

Team Pitching Stats

PlayerWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
Betsy Trombone780.474.25151127.21156021610775030.9518.11.50.47.617.83
Tot Clark1040.714.84141115.21146224208284781.1638.91.91.66.44.10
Arturo Huerta860.574.42142116.1121572038754531.0689.41.60.26.729.00
Durham Spaceman1130.793.09142125.1109431579984740.9277.81.10.57.114.14
Goodwin Morin4100.295.00140115.1126641678554781.1569.91.30.56.612.14
Lenny Marijuana4100.297.54140118.21689926247045401.62412.82.01.85.32.92
Pitching Machine950.643.23140128.0105469311294920.8447.40.60.27.937.33