Skip to content

San Francisco Lovers

Team Details

Slogan: Let's Go All The Way!
Championships: 0
Total Shames: 55
Total Shamings: 47

Team Pages

Season Schedule
-
Blaseball Wiki

Player Stats

Team Batting Stats

Export as CSV
PlayerGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
Knight Urlacher99384366761121660194410116380.3060.2390.3340.5380.872197111
Don Mitchell99447426751111090166251118510.2610.3600.2890.4390.728187312
Kichiro Guerra99397372458281707609711800.2200.2780.2400.3900.629145295
Helga Burton9939036945874130155912111040.2360.2890.2560.4390.695162573
Alexander Horne993763574990510053111416560.2520.3540.2840.3640.648130430
Ortiz Lopez99366342437653012439418510.2220.2200.2590.3600.619123133
Helga Moreno9935533141811114012486517620.2450.2810.2790.4710.751156343
Theo King9934733630697104335381060.2050.2300.2230.2680.49190421
NaN9933131242597009264015690.1890.2050.2240.2980.52293213
 

Team Pitching Stats

PlayerWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
Yosh Carpenter890.473.88171146.01436323211295870.9938.81.40.16.956.00
Sandford Garner980.534.60171133.11476813418286041.4129.90.92.85.52.00
Bontgomery Mullock7100.416.18172147.116410132387256431.37310.02.02.34.41.89
Parker Meng6100.384.40160129.01336324118685441.1169.31.70.86.07.82
Percival Wheeler880.507.44162128.216310623744786231.84911.41.65.23.30.64
Jaylen Hotdogfingers1150.694.81161137.114473.244583105421.0879.52.90.35.416.60