Skip to content

New York Millennials

Team Details

Slogan: Youth Will Save Us
Championships: 0
Total Shames: 51
Total Shamings: 38

Team Pages

Season Schedule
-
Blaseball Wiki

Player Stats

Team Batting Stats

Export as CSV
PlayerGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
Thomas Dracaena993863676311576024503214370.3130.2270.3370.5610.898206232
Sandie Turner9940539943997301841.2245870.2480.2180.2570.4160.673166310
Charlatan Seabright99403398387650014393131120.1910.1940.1970.3090.506123411
Winnie Mccall99394372298392011316219910.2230.2790.2600.3470.606129312
Ren Hunter993883764710110901939648890.2690.1700.2830.4950.778186431
Andrew Solis9937435963108179015418313430.3010.3190.3250.5240.849188220
Nandy Fantastic9936435049891690942127420.2540.2830.2660.4290.694150434
Schneider Bendie99353343538981502154447640.2590.2220.2740.5540.827190421
Bates Bentley99342327409116001656217660.2780.2420.2900.4740.764155144
 

Team Pitching Stats

PlayerWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
Theodore Cervantes980.534.19172146.21456827211485661.0058.91.70.17.057.00
Patty Fox5120.294.55170148.21487525149245991.0939.01.50.95.66.57
Fynn Doyle6110.356.97170142.118511021487946631.64011.71.33.05.01.65
Penelope Mathews970.563.56162134.01375311711095461.0759.20.70.57.415.71
Felix Garbage790.447.38161134.215811024626286071.63910.61.64.24.21.00
Alejandro Leaf6100.386.88162136.117510418336975921.52811.61.22.24.62.09