Skip to content

Houston Spies

Team Details

Slogan: Bang BANG
Championships: 0
Total Shames: 40
Total Shamings: 49

Team Pages

Season Schedule
-
Blaseball Wiki

Player Stats

Team Batting Stats

Export as CSV
PlayerGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
Denzel Scott9943737991111139018625655390.2930.3050.3820.5170.900196330
Comfort Septemberish9944739011113012140369722252710.3330.3010.4090.7131.122278323
Fitzgerald Blackburn9944738079108137031966455480.2840.3200.3700.6000.970228266
Malik Romayne99436367719189018766456860.2480.2750.3440.4660.810171394
Son Scotch99419374591001110014602238380.2670.3580.3310.4630.794173325
Math Velazquez99412350881131220227021558460.3230.3290.4170.5570.974195022
Morrow Wilson994113666483102017606337730.2270.2630.2960.4040.701148362
Reese Clark9939835169110125017604642450.3130.2990.3850.5210.906183432
Theodore Holloway993843296877148016567551630.2340.2260.3360.4710.807155131
 

Team Pitching Stats

PlayerWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
Alexandria Rosales1190.554.31203171.1172822624103106841.1469.01.41.35.44.29
Sosa Hayes1280.606.49202169.1190122434811387341.40710.12.32.66.02.35
Marco Escobar10100.505.93200176.019811631439837531.36910.11.62.25.02.28
Karato Bean1280.606.69202168.2204125412113287291.33810.92.21.17.16.29
Jordan Hildebert1360.686.15192158.017810830935567231.71510.11.75.33.10.59