Skip to content

Boston Flowers

Team Details

Slogan: Bloom Goes The Dynamite!
Championships: 0
Total Shames: 40
Total Shamings: 42

Team Pages

Season Schedule
-
Blaseball Wiki

Player Stats

Team Batting Stats

Export as CSV
PlayerGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
Inez Owens99355315566860011403134400.2160.2500.2920.3400.632107260
Margarito Nava9936330675891340224910355390.2910.2000.3970.5750.972176102
Nic Winkler99364302799044025616557220.2980.3220.4050.5860.991177414
Castillo Turner9935731980951410017564436610.2980.2630.3680.5640.932180411
Jacob Haynes993512957091119015652448280.3080.3470.3990.5590.959165335
Alaynabella Hollywood99346320457410306540219560.2310.3330.2710.3380.609108434
Hiroto Cerna9933130560861490287411021320.2820.2680.3240.6620.987202414
Gloria Bugsnax993252835078614017514238340.2760.2780.3590.5760.935163122
Moses Mason9931827745547604346338520.1950.3090.2920.3070.59985530
Glabe Moon993062695675516015464433310.2790.3260.3530.5840.937157404
Scores Baserunner99297268399011909482023280.3360.4550.3870.5450.932146451
 

Team Pitching Stats

PlayerWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
Dunn Keyes1190.559.26201168.220317341987177961.79010.92.25.23.80.72
Zeboriah Wilson7130.357.29200164.2178133291054637591.7249.81.65.82.50.44
Owen Picklestein5150.257.53200171.0202143361007938081.76610.61.95.34.20.79
King Weatherman1370.653.60201165.014366193584156741.0797.81.01.94.62.40
Chambers Simmons1270.639.41193154.0207161411154667762.09112.12.46.72.70.40