Skip to content

Ziwa Mueller

Team: Canada Moist Talkers

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 3, Day 44

Ritual: Theft

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3Canada Moist Talkers56230201334611305232024350.2290.2000.3100.4380.74888441
4Canada Moist Talkers994203866695820019573327610.2460.3210.2930.5180.811200143
5Canada Moist Talkers9942938759841070144112136740.2170.2030.2820.3880.669150233
6Canada Moist Talkers99433401661011414018425329670.2520.2130.3010.4910.792197112
7Canada Moist Talkers994404127298918023527023630.2380.2220.2760.5150.791212523
8Canada Moist Talkers994304037080710017434222760.1990.2000.2390.3920.631158332
9Canada Moist Talkers99443422558399013464718780.1970.2210.2300.3530.583149330
10Canada Moist Talkers994254096210210203317411514710.2490.2550.2740.6210.895254220
11Canada Moist Talkers9937934657771110010391327580.2230.1860.2750.3990.674138715
  8483629336754076679121315041749242205830.2280.2260.2730.4590.7331546282319

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3Canada Moist Talkers52119140100200120.2111.0000.2500.3160.5666010
4Canada Moist Talkers524222502023002110.2270.0000.2920.6820.97315000
5Canada Moist Talkers9504851204023002110.2500.0000.2800.5420.82226100
10Canada Moist Talkers41717371200101010.4120.5000.4120.7061.11812000
11Canada Moist Talkers31110220001200000.2000.0000.1820.5000.6825001
  261231161330190511015250.2590.1820.2870.5520.83964111