Skip to content

Zack Sanders

Team: Hellmouth Sunbeams

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 42*

Ritual: Whispering

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Hellmouth Sunbeams840.673.13122112.0110391098464371.0638.80.80.76.89.33
3Hellmouth Sunbeams10100.504.67200183.120795311115377441.19110.21.50.57.513.91
4Hellmouth Sunbeams1280.604.55200176.119489241412087281.1819.91.20.76.18.57
5Hellmouth Sunbeams8120.405.17201181.1200104381212867491.1719.91.90.66.410.67
6Hellmouth Sunbeams1190.556.08200176.2213119361114577491.27110.91.80.67.413.18
7Hellmouth Sunbeams9110.454.88201173.21749429814277001.0519.01.50.47.417.75
8Hellmouth Sunbeams1370.654.27201177.2178841614153117151.0849.00.80.77.810.93
9Hellmouth Sunbeams10100.505.73200171.2194109461313187191.20910.22.40.76.910.08
10Hellmouth Sunbeams6140.305.16201176.2218101381714897661.33411.11.90.97.68.71
11Hellmouth Sunbeams1460.705.67201168.2193106282313097211.28410.31.51.27.05.65
  101910.534.9819271698188194029613213347870281.18610.01.60.77.110.11

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
8Hellmouth Sunbeams010.008.75107.21172050351.52813.82.50.06.30.00
9Hellmouth Sunbeams101.005.00109.013530100401.44413.03.00.010.00.00
10Hellmouth Sunbeams101.002.00109.01020061361.11110.00.00.06.00.00
11Hellmouth Sunbeams210.674.303027.22413341611091.0297.91.01.35.34.00
  420.674.586053.15827843722201.1689.81.40.76.39.25