Skip to content

Walton Sports

Team: Breckenridge Jazz Hands

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 39*

Ritual: Tarot

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Breckenridge Jazz Hands850.623.34131113.11094213296574591.2208.71.02.35.22.24
3Breckenridge Jazz Hands9110.454.25203165.21617817408886701.2178.80.92.24.82.20
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands1460.703.12202176.0132612252104127081.0456.81.12.75.32.00
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands10100.504.14201174.01408021387796981.0237.21.12.04.02.03
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands9110.454.29201172.21608222359697121.1328.41.11.85.02.74
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands9110.454.91200176.016396424710377291.1938.32.12.45.32.19
8Breckenridge Jazz Hands1190.554.73200171.21579033438897211.1688.31.72.34.62.05
9Breckenridge Jazz Hands1370.653.03202172.212958224587146811.0106.71.12.44.51.93
10Breckenridge Jazz Hands10100.504.24202172.015681274010397031.1408.21.42.15.42.58
11Breckenridge Jazz Hands980.535.16172143.01248225735556161.3787.81.64.63.50.75
  102880.544.1219014163714317502444428668966971.1447.91.32.44.81.96

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Breckenridge Jazz Hands101.004.39108.2741070330.8547.71.10.07.70.00
3Breckenridge Jazz Hands010.0011.25107.21391350372.22216.31.33.76.31.67
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands110.505.632019.2231226130881.51010.80.92.86.12.17
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands101.000.00119.0600081330.6676.00.00.08.00.00
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands010.008.78108.21184020361.34112.14.40.02.20.00
  330.505.586153.26033893512271.29710.21.41.55.93.89