Skip to content

Valentine Games

Team: Unlimited Tacos

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Blacking out

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Baltimore Crabs62272254315351308240015500.2090.2500.2520.4250.677108121
3Baltimore Crabs994193915495822018510221750.2430.2890.2790.5140.793201234
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands9941338369108926017586126390.2820.3830.3280.5740.902220640
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands99428403701151230018605222510.2850.2710.3220.5980.920241521
6Houston Spies9938035366951120027593322450.2690.2590.3100.6430.953227332
7Houston Spies993563296091730014447124440.2770.1700.3250.6080.933200021
8Houston Spies9935132369951125023605226320.2940.3750.3450.6971.041225102
9Unlimited Tacos99440412691141724028756322370.2770.3640.3120.6380.950263242
10Unlimited Tacos995304977013611245347010228420.2740.2670.3120.6280.940312650
11Unlimited Tacos9958450214215214310411237375460.3030.3190.3910.6991.091351543
  953417338477001054105245522862449192814610.2740.2970.3220.6100.9322348312916

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands72927240200200260.1480.2500.2070.2960.5038000
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands1366641119330510102130.2970.3750.3180.6720.99043000
8Houston Spies72524262200100130.2500.2500.2800.5000.78012000
10Unlimited Tacos21111230001100020.2730.0000.2730.5450.8186000
11Unlimited Tacos632309113401700120.3670.2860.3870.8331.22025110
  3516315626438110721106260.2760.2800.3020.6030.90594110