Skip to content

Swamuel Mora

Team: Chicago Firefighters

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 5, Day 30

Ritual: Eating

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Chicago Firefighters670.463.57133116.0119468206654641.1989.20.61.65.13.30
3Chicago Firefighters5150.255.68200171.0200108363910467081.39810.51.92.15.52.67
4Chicago Firefighters10100.504.53203179.0186902021122107391.1569.41.01.16.15.81
5Chicago Firefighters240.335.046057.1603212183922521.3669.51.92.86.12.17
  23360.394.75596523.156527676983312321631.2679.71.31.75.73.38

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Chicago Firefighters010.004.00109.0743350371.1117.03.03.05.01.67
4Chicago Firefighters010.003.211014.02151340641.71413.50.61.92.61.33
  020.003.52202328946901011.47811.01.62.33.51.50

Standard Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
5Chicago Firefighters70306279425510507263721320.1970.2900.2520.3440.59796151
6Chicago Firefighters99434397761061112021619530490.2670.2820.3180.5140.832204361
7Chicago Firefighters9942640368105189022558418460.2610.2470.2900.5140.804207323
8Chicago Firefighters994274045388152016419321510.2180.2190.2560.3840.640155920
9Chicago Firefighters9942240353881070113512516490.2180.2000.2470.3600.607145412
10Chicago Firefighters994163985491710012328316510.2290.2240.2580.3870.645154020
11Chicago Firefighters993483305682137015487213510.2480.2920.2740.4670.740154214
  664277926144026158452010429856291353290.2350.2490.2720.4270.6981115221911

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
5Chicago Firefighters14615510193102631620.3450.1820.4100.5450.95530200
9Chicago Firefighters299010000000050.1110.0000.1110.1110.2221000
  16706410203102631670.3130.1670.3710.4840.85631200