Skip to content

Sutton Dreamy

Team: Hawai'i Fridays

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Bat: NIGHT_VISION_GOGGLES

Ritual: Questioning everything

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Baltimore Crabs62241219286041308290520330.2740.2120.3330.5210.854114211
3Baltimore Crabs9837735248892160113931319600.2530.3020.2900.4430.733156042
4Baltimore Crabs9936833949901213011420423620.2650.2690.3100.4750.785161142
5Baltimore Crabs99393369348278011481414750.2220.3090.2490.3740.623138373
6Baltimore Crabs9938036254911710016490010630.2510.2880.2690.4860.756176253
7Baltimore Crabs9944641763103719019393023770.2470.1250.2850.4920.777205442
8Baltimore Crabs99445415631031115018553226660.2480.3090.2920.4770.769198331
9Baltimore Crabs99450427661081419022554020570.2530.2780.2850.5290.814226212
10Baltimore Crabs993953704499813012524120590.2680.3150.3040.4570.760169332
11Hawai'i Fridays99421368446587093722471070.1770.1320.2670.3100.577114024
  9523916363849389090133013744520312226590.2450.2540.2860.4550.7421657203422

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
5Baltimore Crabs41514010000100020.0710.0000.0670.0710.1381001
6Baltimore Crabs93836381001300250.2220.2000.2630.3330.59612000
7Baltimore Crabs836344100200311260.2940.3330.3330.4120.74514000
8Baltimore Crabs11474210161302512430.3810.2500.4350.6901.12529010
9Baltimore Crabs124845571102601360.1560.0000.2080.3560.56416000
10Baltimore Crabs940397141102600190.3590.2860.3750.5900.96523000
  5322421029564707242412310.2670.1850.3050.4520.75795011