Skip to content

Snyder Briggs

Team: Charleston Shoe Thieves

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 40*

Ritual: Whispering

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Charleston Shoe Thieves750.584.92120106.01285810156344501.34910.90.81.35.34.20
3Charleston Shoe Thieves9100.474.94190162.11818916388976821.35110.00.92.14.92.34
4Charleston Shoe Thieves1540.793.94192162.117171178107106671.1049.50.90.45.913.38
5Charleston Shoe Thieves9100.475.69191166.216710528578447241.3489.01.53.14.51.47
6Charleston Shoe Thieves5140.267.99190161.0187143271244847871.93210.51.56.92.70.39
7Charleston Shoe Thieves8120.407.78200171.2194148211397938631.94510.21.17.34.20.57
8Charleston Shoe Thieves6140.307.69200172.1182147361147328201.7209.51.96.03.80.64
9Charleston Shoe Thieves8110.424.03190163.0173731814133106751.1479.61.00.87.39.50
10Charleston Shoe Thieves1090.533.53192171.0182672017142126991.1649.61.10.97.58.35
11Charleston Shoe Thieves1090.535.69191158.2196100231411086781.32711.21.30.86.37.86
  87980.475.6518561595176110012165409286470451.4439.91.23.05.21.72

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Charleston Shoe Thieves120.335.883026.03217571611131.50011.11.72.45.52.29
3Charleston Shoe Thieves101.002.251012.01032141460.9177.51.50.83.04.00
4Charleston Shoe Thieves101.0013.00109.020132150462.33320.02.01.05.05.00
7Charleston Shoe Thieves010.007.68108.28731210472.4398.83.313.21.10.08
9Charleston Shoe Thieves110.505.232017.2261021121811.57013.61.00.56.312.00
10Charleston Shoe Thieves110.505.922015.2231021201711.57913.61.20.611.820.00
11Charleston Shoe Thieves010.003.29108.21130181381.46312.10.01.18.88.00
  560.455.8311097.21306316246654421.58412.01.52.26.12.75