Skip to content

Sigmund Castillo

Team: Hellmouth Sunbeams

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Hyperbaric chamber

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*San Francisco Lovers6226624736503707322016470.2020.2080.2500.3560.60688121
3San Francisco Lovers9942238362101215021691334310.2640.2500.3210.5120.832196214
4San Francisco Lovers994063698410512150146113234600.2850.3520.3430.5120.855189012
5San Francisco Lovers9941036874919100126112336630.2470.2770.3110.4240.735156224
6Hellmouth Sunbeams99390351779111140196216029720.2590.3100.3110.5330.844187046
7Hellmouth Sunbeams99394374618212140154418019690.2190.2240.2560.4470.703167201
8Hellmouth Sunbeams9945142270841210020618125760.1990.2370.2430.4170.660176322
9Hellmouth Sunbeams99444424738810130166115218910.2080.2610.2390.4060.645172411
10Hellmouth Sunbeams9944341159888124194119030760.2140.1670.2680.4600.727189420
11Hellmouth Sunbeams994934061131088120218223270270.2660.2730.3690.5000.8692033107
  95341193755709888871224164574127133116120.2360.2620.2930.4590.7521723212528

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3San Francisco Lovers838331190003830320.2730.0000.3240.5450.87018011
5San Francisco Lovers937375122102700070.3240.3330.3240.5950.91922100
8Hellmouth Sunbeams31212020000110010.1670.3330.1670.1670.3332000
9Hellmouth Sunbeams52221451000200130.2380.6000.2730.2860.5586000
10Hellmouth Sunbeams52221220100120150.0950.2500.1360.1900.3274000
11Hellmouth Sunbeams13716415152401710650.2340.2110.3000.4380.73828010
  4320218837455606267011230.2390.2730.2800.4260.70680121