Skip to content

Paula Turnip

Team: Seattle Garages

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 3, Day 110

Ritual: Repenting

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
4Hades Tigers9942339365101980245317924640.2570.2300.2980.5040.802198242
5Hades Tigers9943639869110760337028633550.2760.3730.3290.5730.902228123
6Hades Tigers99436402591065100245425327580.2640.2540.3080.5050.813203143
7Hades Tigers99440405691235110276628530600.3040.2600.3510.5700.921231141
8Seattle Garages9943340166110770196321424580.2740.2840.3120.4690.781188444
9Seattle Garages993783467010611130236323325470.3060.3170.3500.6130.963212243
10Seattle Garages993593374984462204328221560.2490.3330.2930.4930.786166310
11Seattle Garages9935533055901070124227520580.2730.2920.3130.4550.767150132
  7923260301250283058682182454197372044560.2760.2900.3200.5230.8431576152618

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3Hades Tigers41716470201301120.4381.0000.4710.8751.34614200
4Hades Tigers11544911180005930530.3670.5000.4260.6731.09933000
5Hades Tigers31311030000130220.2731.0000.3850.2730.6573000
6Hades Tigers832306910051200150.3000.2500.3130.8331.14625001
8Seattle Garages31211340002310100.3640.5000.4170.9091.32610000
9Seattle Garages93431391002621260.2900.2860.3330.5160.84916010
11Seattle Garages145453680001370170.1510.0830.1670.2080.37411100
  522162013358220163716213250.2890.3420.3300.5570.887112311