Skip to content

Montgomery Bullock

Team: Hawai'i Fridays

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Playing with dolls

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Baltimore Crabs1030.772.13132114.07927112760114240.9306.20.92.14.72.22
3Baltimore Crabs7130.354.52200173.21608730369876831.1328.31.61.95.12.72
4Baltimore Crabs9110.456.14201167.1173114195210877121.3469.31.02.85.82.08
5Baltimore Crabs1370.653.73202176.014973224486107221.0977.61.12.34.41.95
6Baltimore Crabs1550.752.83202175.0114552030105156650.8235.91.01.55.43.50
7Baltimore Crabs1370.653.49201170.013166283485126750.9716.91.51.84.52.50
8Baltimore Crabs1920.902.67211189.0140562030106167280.8996.71.01.45.03.53
9Baltimore Crabs3370.822.82407361.025111336531802913750.8426.30.91.34.53.40
10Baltimore Crabs1960.763.55252213.2159842962134168791.0376.71.22.65.72.16
11Hawai'i Fridays7130.354.45201168.01518327498776901.1908.11.42.64.71.78
  145740.663.58219191907.21507758242417104913075531.0097.11.12.05.02.52

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
5Baltimore Crabs010.002.211012.211312161521.0668.10.71.511.88.00
6Baltimore Crabs201.001.642022.01541492830.8646.10.41.63.72.25
7Baltimore Crabs110.502.122117.0941091600.5294.80.50.04.80.00
8Baltimore Crabs201.000.502018.010101112650.6115.00.00.55.511.00
9Baltimore Crabs210.676.183026.22718641611101.1839.32.11.45.54.00
10Baltimore Crabs301.002.323127.2207271721130.9936.60.72.35.62.43
  1030.772.69132124923711187894830.8876.70.81.35.74.33