Skip to content

Marco Stink

Team: Kansas City Breath Mints

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 52*

Ritual: Repenting

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Dallas Steaks4818517121392408250013390.2280.3780.2830.4270.71073310
3Dallas Steaks99361332457529017595223530.2260.2800.2740.4400.714146333
4Dallas Steaks993513125661690154181235470.1960.2120.2760.4170.693130131
5Dallas Steaks9935532467826130315421327550.2530.1960.3090.6390.948207122
6Dallas Steaks993533295979940234912520520.2400.2180.2830.5020.784165131
7Dallas Steaks993603405379690194912413470.2320.2860.2590.4710.730160152
8Kansas City Breath Mints9936534052791080215410421560.2320.2570.2750.4940.770168022
9Kansas City Breath Mints9939138256951113023482457480.2490.3190.2620.5260.788201311
10Kansas City Breath Mints99387375541041414529652108620.2770.3590.2910.6610.952248122
11Kansas City Breath Mints993473305580660315311414500.2420.2240.2730.5790.852191230
  9393455323551877372895217497124391815090.2390.2680.2780.5220.8001689162514

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2Dallas Steaks51615220000010140.1330.0000.1880.1330.3212000
3Dallas Steaks41615230001200110.2000.0000.2500.4000.6506000
4Dallas Steaks41413130000000120.2310.0000.2860.2310.5163000
5Dallas Steaks41413232100230140.2310.5000.2860.5380.8247100
10Kansas City Breath Mints51818250001100010.2780.0000.2780.4440.7228000
  22787491621025404120.2160.2000.2560.3510.60826100