Skip to content

Helga Burton

Team: San Francisco Lovers

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Talking to god

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*San Francisco Lovers6223821823422209354113410.1930.2790.2350.3440.57975143
3San Francisco Lovers993693258192815020682731290.2830.2250.3430.5850.9271904103
4San Francisco Lovers99361332437331806470221690.2200.2330.2650.3920.656130062
5San Francisco Lovers993693375991814015602327750.2700.3250.3230.5100.834172241
6San Francisco Lovers9934731927596806272122680.1850.1880.2350.3100.54599124
7San Francisco Lovers993433184479616016482120620.2480.2310.2910.5190.810165132
8San Francisco Lovers9938735423607606424221940.1690.2110.2150.2740.489973111
9San Francisco Lovers994093823575711093101191090.1960.1200.2330.3430.576131162
10San Francisco Lovers99391360346871506510121910.1890.2330.2320.3420.573123273
11San Francisco Lovers9939036945874130155912111040.2360.2890.2560.4390.695162573
  9533604331441472658118010846817212067420.2190.2320.2630.4060.6691344206024

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3San Francisco Lovers83325101101041500640.4400.5000.5311.0001.53125011
5San Francisco Lovers93330290100100250.3000.0000.3440.3670.71011010
6San Francisco Lovers51918220001200120.1110.1670.1580.2780.4365100
7San Francisco Lovers1343427142202711180.3330.4290.3490.6190.96826000
10San Francisco Lovers83434330100100080.0880.0000.0880.1470.2355000
  4316214924392507261110270.2620.2120.3060.4830.78972121