Skip to content

Fitzgerald Blackburn

Team: Houston Spies

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 3, Day 76

Ritual: Showtunes

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
3Houston Spies2497921119110513124190.2070.2220.2370.4020.63937001
4Houston Spies994013824794125021563315870.2460.2880.2730.4690.741179413
5Houston Spies99425406488483024572310960.2070.1450.2230.4190.641170336
6Houston Spies994173913377620155123141000.1970.2430.2230.3380.561132293
7Houston Spies99420388569581032672328810.2450.2880.2940.5180.812201122
8Houston Spies9943038965103114033771132500.2650.3040.3140.5680.882221209
9Houston Spies9943039582119616035861326650.3010.3380.3410.6631.004262454
10Houston Spies99420392599699330566322540.2450.2220.2840.5660.851222051
11Houston Spies9944738079108137031966455480.2840.3200.3700.6000.970228266
  816348732154807957448322655924252066000.2470.2670.2900.5140.8031652183135

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
8Houston Spies72928260202300040.2140.0000.2140.5710.78616010
9Houston Spies83531550102600460.1610.1670.2570.4190.67613100
10Houston Spies52220661002310250.3000.5000.3640.6501.01413000
11Houston Spies41815582202710310.5330.6000.6111.3331.94420100
  24104941825350819209160.2660.3330.3300.6600.99062210