Skip to content

Elvis Figueroa

Team: Philly Pies

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Biting fingernails

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
5Philly Pies1190.552.79201187.2149581710159137180.8497.20.80.57.615.90
6Philly Pies1540.793.21195171.013061183128136400.7786.80.90.26.742.67
7Philly Pies10100.503.35202180.116367225118137120.9338.11.10.25.923.60
8Philly Pies1730.852.72201182.113755200165166760.7526.81.00.08.20.00
9Philly Pies1540.792.06194170.11233962148156340.7356.50.30.17.874.00
10Philly Pies1540.792.73193168.013351206207136420.8277.11.10.311.134.50
11Philly Pies9100.473.88191160.216669175121116401.0679.31.00.36.824.20
  92440.682.95136171220.110014001203110469446620.8467.40.90.27.733.74

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
6Philly Pies010.009.00109.01094280381.33310.04.02.08.04.00
8Philly Pies010.001.00109.0411071310.4444.01.00.07.00.00
9Philly Pies010.004.50108.0642060300.7506.82.30.06.80.00
  030.004.853026201472211990.8466.92.40.77.310.50

Standard Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Philly Pies6225923632666206302521240.2800.3330.3390.3980.73794020
3Philly Pies99407378471249305453525410.3280.3330.3690.4070.776154331
4Philly Pies994073745011813206510625410.3160.4170.3570.4090.767153171
  2601073988129308287017126516711060.3120.3660.3570.4060.7634014122

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2Philly Pies1047426110000403510.2620.3750.3400.2620.60211000
3Philly Pies938365121002400230.3330.2500.3680.5280.89619000
4Philly Pies41813350000201400.3850.2500.5290.3850.9145010
  23103911428100210041140.3080.3130.3820.3850.76735010