Skip to content

Eizabeth Elliott

Team: Yellowstone Magic

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Spaghetti

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Yellowstone Magic622452323062510435307630.2670.2770.2870.3490.63781151
3Yellowstone Magic9937335940751020937009930.2090.1970.2270.3230.550116232
4Yellowstone Magic99368363419313207378141050.2560.2320.2640.3610.624131201
5Yellowstone Magic993743644174510727609850.2030.1830.2230.2800.503102210
6Yellowstone Magic993623513576910934427850.2170.2000.2320.3250.557114540
7Yellowstone Magic9935834433677004331107930.1950.2000.2080.2500.45886234
8Yellowstone Magic993713593978910732726920.2170.1500.2290.3060.535110442
9Yellowstone Magic99362349508352012371308850.2380.2100.2550.3670.622128150
10Yellowstone Magic993453344178133114321739670.2340.1730.2540.4250.679142120
11Yellowstone Magic99359348499016409312538460.2590.1900.2750.4050.680141430
  9533517340339977692171823359411748140.2280.2010.2440.3380.5821151243010

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
11Yellowstone Magic1038383131001330020.3420.4000.3420.4470.78917000
  1038383131001330020.3420.4000.3420.4470.78917000