Skip to content

Declan Suzanne

Team: Chicago Firefighters

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Feeding the bugs

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Chicago Firefighters6227126536754190531214580.2830.3040.2940.4980.792132120
3Chicago Firefighters994214035299519017542513590.2460.2420.2670.4790.746193723
4Chicago Firefighters99426404611041212015501619950.2570.2830.2910.4580.749185230
5Chicago Firefighters99390367541111721017524516610.3020.3000.3290.6020.931221143
6Chicago Firefighters993563453379890536155880.2290.3000.2390.3480.587120251
7Chicago Firefighters993593532979680531034810.2240.2600.2320.3290.561116020
8Chicago Firefighters9935034438769601028134820.2210.2550.2300.3690.599127220
9Chicago Firefighters993533423173660733256860.2130.2160.2260.3270.553112232
10Chicago Firefighters99348338367810301035045890.2310.2420.2410.3670.607124232
11Chicago Firefighters9930930436791070636101770.2600.2860.2620.3980.660121040
  95335833465406853871100973861437777760.2460.2660.2620.4190.6811451193011

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2Chicago Firefighters52320220001100320.1000.0000.2170.2500.4675100
4Chicago Firefighters947445132101510350.2950.3330.3400.4550.79520000
5Chicago Firefighters1454503821004013100.1600.0000.2080.2400.44812010
9Chicago Firefighters266220101200020.3330.5000.3331.1671.5007000
  301301201225430312119190.2080.1790.2640.3670.63044110