Skip to content

Cory Twelve

Team: Yellowstone Magic

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 65*

Ritual: Setting fires

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Yellowstone Magic430.575.837057.160376382522551.7169.50.96.03.90.66
3Yellowstone Magic1090.535.77190165.2164106171105477251.6598.90.96.02.90.49
4Yellowstone Magic1090.535.51192165.117410121876887551.5819.51.14.73.70.78
5Yellowstone Magic6130.326.18190163.1159112201137857531.6688.81.16.24.30.69
6Yellowstone Magic1180.586.43190165.2158118191116367641.6288.61.06.03.40.57
7Yellowstone Magic6140.306.24200170.2164118171375678021.7698.70.97.23.00.41
8Yellowstone Magic1190.059.04200174.2209175231336428611.96310.81.26.93.30.48
9Yellowstone Magic6130.326.81191169.2191128281095557971.77310.21.55.82.90.50
10Yellowstone Magic3160.166.82191162.2181123321117557751.80010.01.86.24.20.68
11Yellowstone Magic1090.539.33191159.21831652214157107952.03510.31.28.03.20.40
  671130.376.8518051554.21643118320510905955772821.7589.51.26.33.40.55

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
11Yellowstone Magic110.509.472017.1241821171872.04712.61.15.83.70.64
  110.509.472017.1241821171872.04712.61.15.83.70.64