Skip to content

Chambers Simmons

Team: Boston Flowers

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 40*

Ritual: Astral projection

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Boston Flowers660.507.23120102.1124827734314851.92910.90.66.43.80.59
3Boston Flowers6130.327.38192156.1174128161224537251.89610.00.97.02.60.37
4Boston Flowers5140.268.36190154.0197143191145557692.01911.51.16.73.20.48
5Boston Flowers1270.634.82192168.018690206889107521.51210.01.13.64.81.31
6Boston Flowers7120.374.26190169.01768018669387401.4329.41.03.55.01.41
7Boston Flowers4160.206.79200171.019912929708827811.57310.51.53.74.61.26
8Boston Flowers1280.605.44200172.218510423629367701.4349.71.23.24.91.50
9Boston Flowers1090.536.26190161.019411225699367331.63410.81.43.95.21.35
10Boston Flowers9100.474.41191169.21828320567297361.4079.71.13.03.81.29
11Boston Flowers1270.639.41193154.0207161411154667762.09112.12.46.72.70.40
  831020.456.3418581578182411122188157175672671.67210.41.24.64.10.88

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Boston Flowers020.009.472015.2241601160792.30314.20.06.53.60.55
6Boston Flowers010.004.50108.0741340331.2507.91.13.44.51.33
9Boston Flowers010.005.401010.01263380451.50010.82.72.77.22.67
  040.007.054033.243264171801571.80711.71.14.64.91.06