Skip to content

Campos Arias

Team: Breckenridge Jazz Hands

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 42*

Ritual: Floating

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Breckenridge Jazz Hands750.584.61120117.11216018674645191.6059.31.45.13.50.69
3Breckenridge Jazz Hands6140.306.43200172.1194123191275357981.86510.11.06.62.80.42
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands1190.555.48203164.216310015967377451.5778.90.85.34.00.76
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands1640.801.93205172.112237115122156370.7386.40.60.36.424.40
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands1901.002.22194174.014343116136136610.8567.40.60.37.022.67
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands1190.555.25201175.0189102401012577171.1379.72.10.56.412.50
8Breckenridge Jazz Hands1460.702.71204176.0143531611124156770.8757.30.80.66.311.27
9Breckenridge Jazz Hands1180.582.36194179.1154471414132136930.9387.70.70.76.69.43
10Breckenridge Jazz Hands7120.373.31191166.115361221497146591.0058.31.20.85.36.93
11Breckenridge Jazz Hands970.563.84161136.113358171783115461.1028.81.11.15.54.88
  111740.603.77185231633.2151568418336799110466521.1528.31.02.05.52.70

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Breckenridge Jazz Hands020.009.502018.0201941680892.00010.02.08.04.00.50
3Breckenridge Jazz Hands101.005.49108.29501030442.3179.90.011.03.30.30
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands020.003.892016.220721361832.03711.11.17.23.30.46
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands301.001.723126.2215001721010.8027.20.00.05.80.00
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands110.502.452022.016620121810.7276.50.80.04.90.00
  550.504.111019286428394643981.3598.40.83.84.51.18