Skip to content

Caleb Alvarado

Team: Chicago Firefighters

Position: Pitcher

Debut: Season 2, Day 41*

Ritual: Putting on their uniform the same way every time

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Pitching Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2*Chicago Firefighters840.674.42121110.01245412127144441.23610.11.01.05.85.92
3Chicago Firefighters10100.504.47200177.0200881823119117171.26010.20.91.26.15.17
4Chicago Firefighters1370.653.88200167.215872913139116761.0238.50.50.77.510.69
5Chicago Firefighters1640.802.83204178.2164561312137117080.9888.30.70.66.911.42
6Chicago Firefighters1550.752.78201178.215655189129156950.9267.90.90.56.514.33
7Chicago Firefighters10100.503.48202173.216567258129126870.9998.61.30.46.716.13
8Chicago Firefighters9110.453.59203178.0161712218126127081.0068.11.10.96.47.00
9Chicago Firefighters9110.454.90200176.218696182311777331.1869.50.91.26.05.09
10Chicago Firefighters5150.254.98201166.220692331613277171.33611.21.80.97.18.25
11Chicago Firefighters1280.604.28203166.2170792620113146881.1439.21.41.16.15.65
  107850.563.93192151673.21690730194154121210467731.1029.11.00.86.57.87

Postseason Pitching Stats

YrTmWLW-L%ERAGSHOIPHRHRBBSOQSBFWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9SO/BB
2Chicago Firefighters010.005.00109.0852050340.8898.02.00.05.00.00
4Chicago Firefighters110.504.222019.219950111780.9908.92.30.05.20.00
5Chicago Firefighters301.004.123026.23512402221131.33612.01.40.07.60.00
9Chicago Firefighters010.008.00109.01682190441.88916.02.01.09.09.00
  430.574.777064.178341314732691.23211.01.80.16.647.00