Skip to content

Baby Triumphant

Aliases: Baby Urlacher, Baby Triumphant

Team: Chicago Firefighters

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Amnesia

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Chicago Firefighters622512284470016013573119210.3070.3800.3590.6180.977141131
3Chicago Firefighters9837333863101412017492832400.2990.3530.3580.5330.891180121
4Chicago Firefighters99373341621011016017604727250.2960.3610.3460.5690.915194232
5Chicago Firefighters99418375791101421015543440240.2930.2970.3610.5630.923211121
6Chicago Firefighters9942339267114811025685823460.2910.2140.3300.5590.889219080
7Chicago Firefighters9941938362108719024572224280.2820.1560.3200.5870.908225175
8Chicago Firefighters99425389721161013029606633390.2980.2110.3530.6140.967239130
9Chicago Firefighters99417384501151312018512530290.2990.4210.3490.5360.885206012
10Chicago Firefighters99411380571081014020668222350.2840.3330.3200.5420.862206254
11Chicago Firefighters99352323601041214025644022320.3220.2620.3640.6781.042219461
  95238623533616104788148020358639432723190.2960.2940.3450.5770.9232040134017

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2Chicago Firefighters52018261200500100.3331.0000.3680.6110.98011010
4Chicago Firefighters941329711021011620.2190.1820.3250.5000.82516012
5Chicago Firefighters146056121703061201430.3040.1880.3500.7321.08241200
9Chicago Firefighters255020100100000.4001.0000.4000.8001.2004000
  301261112332270828121150.2880.2900.3470.6490.99572222