Skip to content

Aldon Cashmoney

Team: Hades Tigers

Position: Fielder

Debut: Season 2, Day 38*

Ritual: Powerlifting

Player Pages

Blaseball Wiki

Standard Batting Stats

Export as CSV
YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2*Breckenridge Jazz Hands6226024646751111014420011290.3050.4690.3350.6100.944150130
3Breckenridge Jazz Hands9839735377109622027792140550.3090.3380.3760.6801.056240313
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands993853508210210180268221224510.2910.2970.3350.6460.981226292
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands99401372781169140257227023550.3120.3290.3500.6130.963228242
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands99412371661078150205521238460.2880.3190.3540.5530.906205521
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands994013668110812110216625432200.2950.3120.3510.5600.911205421
8Hawaii Fridays99396358871112120285929435380.3100.2240.3700.6170.987221012
9Hades Tigers994554009912611260368538249400.3150.2680.3880.7431.131297542
10Hades Tigers994684328813210263266469035360.3060.4420.3580.6501.008281410
11Hades Tigers9947441312116327330347937457360.3950.3860.4670.8671.334358331
  9524049366182511491061883257683269193444060.3140.3280.3710.6591.0302411293014

Postseason Batting Stats

YrTmGPAABRH2B3B4BHRRBISBCSBBSOBABA/RISPOBPSLGOPSTBGDPSHSF
2Breckenridge Jazz Hands8333271201051000040.3750.1670.3750.9061.28129010
3Breckenridge Jazz Hands51919340000300010.2110.5000.2110.2110.4214000
4Breckenridge Jazz Hands72721450000220640.2380.3330.4070.2380.6465000
5Breckenridge Jazz Hands136156161901037105120.3390.2860.3930.5360.92930000
6Breckenridge Jazz Hands837356110203800150.3140.3330.3330.6861.01924010
7Breckenridge Jazz Hands41716350000110100.3130.3330.3530.3130.6655000
9Hades Tigers73027162200240330.2220.5000.3000.4440.74412000
11Hades Tigers126661172114091330530.3440.3000.3940.9341.32857000
  6429026757833100204611021320.3110.3260.3610.6220.983166020